Dr. Nikita Chhabra
Dr. Nikita Chhabra
Last updated: Jun 23, 2026

Dr. Nikita Chhabra

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1306461843

Dr. Nikita Chhabra DO

Resident

She is located at 1111 East Mcdowell Road # 3010 in Phoenix, AZ 85006. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1306461843. Appointment can be made via the phone number (602) 628-2944.

Medicare Enrollment

Dr. Nikita Chhabra is enrolled to bill Medicare as a Practitioner - Neurology .

Bills through: Regents Of The University Of Michigan

Based on Medicare's public enrollment records as of Jul 17, 2026. This reflects Medicare fee-for-service enrollment only and says nothing about other insurance, quality, outcomes, or board certification.

Looking for more Residents?

Out of the 310 residents in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Luke Henry Degraaff
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 30 North Mario Capecchi Drive Room 4S100 Salt Lake City, 84112, UT
Dr. Daniel Austin Huff
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2450 Riverside Avenue Minneapolis, 55454, MN
Dr. Carlo A. Guerrero
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2222 East Highland Avenue Suite 400 Phoenix, 85016, AZ
Dr. Ali Hassoun Turkmani
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 13400 East Shea Boulevard Scottsdale, 85259, AZ
Dr. Mitchell Francis Chlopek
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 13400 E SHEA BLVD Scottsdale, 85259, AZ
Dr. Suaka Kagbo-Kue
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 13400 E SHEA BLVD Scottsdale, 85259, AZ
Stephanie Rebecca Gillooly
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 13400 East Shea Boulevard Scottsdale, 85259, AZ
Dr. Merna Abdou
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 4077 Fifth Avenue San Diego, 92103, CA
Dr. Krisztina Kisfalvi
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 13400 E SHEA BLVD Scottsdale, 85259, AZ
Dr. Tyler Michael Dunn
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 5841 South Maryland Avenue Chicago, 60637, IL

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Nikita Chhabra?

Dr. Nikita Chhabra's office is located at 1111 East Mcdowell Road # 3010 in Phoenix, AZ 85006.

Does Dr. Nikita Chhabra accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Nikita Chhabra accepts insurance.